1. #331
    Avatar von Tycooner1994 Forum Veteran
    Registriert seit
    Jan 2012
    Ort
    Lübeck
    Beiträge
    1.968
    the bug with the underwater fishing
    I've solved the file path missing / production I've now changed.

    but that with the unlock, all pictures with the mouse on the icon.
    i have my 2070 on german
    https://www.dropbox.com/s/v0lboqcm89...t0070.jpg?dl=0
    https://www.dropbox.com/s/979uogvgd8...t0071.jpg?dl=0

    the same at eng
    https://www.dropbox.com/s/6i08ehu5h0...t0072.jpg?dl=0
    https://www.dropbox.com/s/brlecddy7s...t0073.jpg?dl=0
    https://www.dropbox.com/s/3s8ffy9c18...t0074.jpg?dl=0
    Share this post

  2. #332
    Avatar von FedeDes Neuzugang
    Registriert seit
    Jul 2015
    Beiträge
    20
    very good, thank you. I tried the 1.8.4 and everything works. As for future updates you think of adding high things of 2205?
    Share this post

  3. #333
    Avatar von Tycooner1994 Forum Veteran
    Registriert seit
    Jan 2012
    Ort
    Lübeck
    Beiträge
    1.968
    ery good, thank you. I tried the 1.8.4 and everything works. As for future updates you think of adding high things of 2205?
    yes, i want inside the next uphdate after i finish the uphdate for the anno 2205 mod ,Maug mod 2206, many of the flight objects and military walls/tower new weapons for the harbour.

    then you have ideas or suggestions I am always open
    Share this post

  4. #334
    Avatar von FedeDes Neuzugang
    Registriert seit
    Jul 2015
    Beiträge
    20
    forget it, by updating all the graphics underwater is skipped and bad runs.

    Well it would be nice to add buildings in 2205 as the stage or station
    Share this post

  5. #335
    Avatar von Tycooner1994 Forum Veteran
    Registriert seit
    Jan 2012
    Ort
    Lübeck
    Beiträge
    1.968
    can you make a pic please ?

    can you test this please ?
    https://www.dropbox.com/s/vm1bar5atj...1.8.5.zip?dl=0

    when it still that problem, i need clean my anno, and put the mod on, to look what i have forgot or do wrong
    Share this post

  6. #336
    Avatar von FedeDes Neuzugang
    Registriert seit
    Jul 2015
    Beiträge
    20
    I solved by installing 1.8.4 again, it was probably my problem. Now it all works.

    ok I get the 1.8.5 and let you know
    Share this post

  7. #337
    Avatar von Tycooner1994 Forum Veteran
    Registriert seit
    Jan 2012
    Ort
    Lübeck
    Beiträge
    1.968
    i hope all works fine then
    Share this post

  8. #338
    Avatar von FedeDes Neuzugang
    Registriert seit
    Jul 2015
    Beiträge
    20
    1.8.5 works fine for me
    Share this post

  9. #339
    Avatar von Stein1412 Junior Mitglied
    Registriert seit
    Feb 2013
    Beiträge
    30
    So zurück aus dem Spontan Urlaub und ich habe mal wieder 2 dinge die Neue Anaconda scheint teurer aber 5250 Bauzellen finde ich übertrieben das Sprengt mein Lager und bei Offshoresiedlungen funktioniert Irgend was mit den Straßen nicht meine Wohneheuser sind nie mit meinen Dorfzentrum verbunden da kann ich Straßen bauen wien Weltmeister.
    Share this post

  10. #340
    Avatar von Tycooner1994 Forum Veteran
    Registriert seit
    Jan 2012
    Ort
    Lübeck
    Beiträge
    1.968
    sorry eine null zuviel.
    aber 5250 ? im code steht <BuildingModules>220000000</BuildingModules>220.000.000 Kg / 220000 t das er dann bei 5250 schluss macht ist auch mal gut zu wissen

    hotfix lade ich gleich hoch
    edit: hotfix für die anacode, nur in die patch8 ersetzen.
    https://www.dropbox.com/s/mhwmt8t4rl...otfix.zip?dl=0

    zu den straßenbau im Hafen, komplet vergessen das mit hinein zuschreiben.
    am schnellsten verweise dahin wo neo das problem beschrieben und eine anleitung geschrieben hat, werde ich wohl auch machen müssen.
    Share this post